ZÁPAS
10.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomas Jirousek | Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Kaltenkirchen | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
31.07.00, 23 Let
31.07.00, 23 Let
Tomas Jirousek vs. Jim Walder - Vzájemné zápasy
10.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Tomas Jirousek | Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Kaltenkirchen | antuka |
Tomas Jirousek form & Jim Walder form
Tomas Jirousek - poslední zápasy
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cleeve Harper | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brayden Michna | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-60, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-65, 2-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Said Akbarov | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jan Kumstat | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Janousek | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu |
Jim Walder - poslední zápasy
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |