ZÁPAS
21.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-3, 6-3 | Netherlands F6 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 Let
30.09.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.02.98, 26 Let
28.02.98, 26 Let
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Lucas Hellfritsch - Vzájemné zápasy
21.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Netherlands F6 | antuka |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Lucas Hellfritsch form
Tim Van Der Horst - poslední zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Lucas Hellfritsch - poslední zápasy
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-77, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 finále | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.19 semifinále | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 4-1, Luke Issajenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Avni Avnioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |