ZÁPAS
07.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Andre Rodeia | 6-2, 6-1 | Portugal F20 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Holandsko
30.09.95, 28 Let
30.09.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
26.09.01, 22 Let
26.09.01, 22 Let
Tim Van Der Horst vs. Andre Rodeia - Vzájemné zápasy
07.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Van Der Horst | Andre Rodeia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Portugal F20 | tvrdý |
Tim Van Der Horst form & Andre Rodeia form
Tim Van Der Horst - poslední zápasy
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Andre Rodeia - poslední zápasy
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Prat | 7-67, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rabat - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Torres | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Miguel Saraiva | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasco Leote Prata | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Pane | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Simoes | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-72, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-75, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Filipe Brandao | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | Guilherme Silva (POR) - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Batista | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |