Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
08.04.00, 23 Let
08.04.00, 23 Let
Tim Handel vs. David Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Tim Handel | David Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Tim Handel form & David Kim form
Tim Handel - poslední zápasy
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cleveland Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. James Tracy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 7-610, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-712 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Loann Massard | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
David Kim - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyuan Xie | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Garcia Aguado | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moein Taheri | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F26 - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.18 | vs. Kevin Major | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F30 - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |