ZÁPAS
23.09.13 | 1. kolo | Thales Turini | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-3 | Brazil F9 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
27.04.97, 26 Let
26 639 $
27.04.97, 26 Let
26 639 $
Thales Turini vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney - Vzájemné zápasy
23.09.13 | 1. kolo | Thales Turini | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Brazil F9 | tvrdý |
Thales Turini form & Gabriel Roveri Sidney form
Thales Turini - poslední zápasy
Brazil F9 - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 4-6, - Thales Turini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F8 - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Javier Naser | 2-6, 6-3, 1-2, - Thales Turini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 5-7, 1-2, - Thales Turini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Lexington Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Winnetka Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sri Lanka - antuka | ||||
21.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Perez Sanz | 2-3, - Thales Turini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 7-61, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Vijayant Malik | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sri Lanka - antuka | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sharmal Dissanayake | 6-75, - Thales Turini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F3 - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F1 - antuka | ||||
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sarasota Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Torebko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
India F4 - antuka | ||||
23.03.18 semifinále | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Caio Silva | 7-64, Caio Silva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Siva Deep Kosaraju | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
India F3 - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F3 - antuka | ||||
22.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Asdrubal Gobernate | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Santos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F36 - antuka | ||||
08.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Leffler | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabricio Neis | 7-63, 1-2, - Thales Turini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney - poslední zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-6, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alp Horoz | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Del Castillo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 1-5, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Biella - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Herman | 6-74, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mosquera - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anapoima - antuka | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Loaiza | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |