ZÁPAS
02.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Terence Das | Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Quinta | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
India
30.01.02, 22 Let
30.01.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
20.06.02, 21 Let
20.06.02, 21 Let
Terence Das vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin - Vzájemné zápasy
02.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Terence Das | Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Quinta | tvrdý |
Terence Das form & Guilherme Sousa Severin form
Terence Das - poslední zápasy
M15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Joao Monteiro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-74, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastiao Vilas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Nava | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 1-0, Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Gentil | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 1-6, 0-2, - Terence Das - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Guilherme Sousa Severin - poslední zápasy
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-3, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Das | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Pena Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - antuka | ||||
16.03.18 | vs. Victor Manzanet Belles | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.18 | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.18 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |