ZÁPAS
27.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Teodor Nicolae Marin | Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-2, 6-4 | Italy F34 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
01.02.93, 31 Let
01.02.93, 31 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
26.09.00, 23 Let
26.09.00, 23 Let
Teodor Nicolae Marin vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) - Vzájemné zápasy
27.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Teodor Nicolae Marin | Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Italy F34 | antuka |
Teodor Nicolae Marin form & Luka Stojanovic (SRB) form
Teodor Nicolae Marin - poslední zápasy
Italy F34 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F33 - antuka | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasov Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miki Jankovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F13 - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucian Gheorghe | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toni Stanca | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Darius Neica | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
11.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Matei Lupu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ioan Farcas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F10 - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Robert Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Toni Stanca | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Victor Crivoi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Culicovschi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Teodor Leahu | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Grigorita | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
07.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentino Ciotti | 4-6, 0-2, - Teodor Nicolae Marin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F6 - antuka | ||||
30.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tudorel Sandu | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. William Emanuel Birau | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Anghel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F4 - antuka | ||||
16.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Alin Bristan | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) - poslední zápasy
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Admir Kalender | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eldin Huseinovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Puljic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Vukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F34 - antuka | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Nicolae Marin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F33 - antuka | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F32 - antuka | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Sude | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Djerkovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F3 - antuka | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F2 - antuka | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |