USA
23.06.95, 28 Let
23.06.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
23.01.98, 26 Let
23.01.98, 26 Let
Tanner K Smith vs. Gui Gomes - Vzájemné zápasy
02.01.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Tanner K Smith | Gui Gomes | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | USA F1 | tvrdý |
Tanner K Smith form & Gui Gomes form
Tanner K Smith - poslední zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Kros | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Skyler Butts | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. David Fox | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Von Hellens | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Kakhniuk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Malibu - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 0-3, - Tanner K Smith - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-75, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturo Langle | 1-0, Arturo Langle - skreč | detail zápasu |
Gui Gomes - poslední zápasy
M25 Edwardsville - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Decatur - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trey Keating | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kweisi Kenyatte | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Iowa - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 3-6, 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Hadigian | 1-6, 7-64, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Champaign Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
USA F19 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raheel Manji | 3-6, 7-5, Raheel Manji - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Morgan Dill | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
USA F2 - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Renard | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Ji | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F1 - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanner K Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Champaign Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tucker Vorster | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Lawson | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
USA F24 - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rhyne Williams | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Landa Catan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F20 - antuka | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Issa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F19 - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Phillip Simmonds | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
USA F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F26 - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.14 | vs. Nikolas Ramadan | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |