ZÁPAS
10.09.18 | kvalifik. | Tahseen Seif El Din | Matteo Meneghetti | 7-68, 7-5 | Egypt F18 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Egypt
24.01.92, 32 Let
24.01.92, 32 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
27.04.98, 25 Let
27.04.98, 25 Let
Tahseen Seif El Din vs. Matteo Meneghetti - Vzájemné zápasy
10.09.18 | kvalifik. | Tahseen Seif El Din | Matteo Meneghetti | 7-68, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Egypt F18 | antuka |
Tahseen Seif El Din form & Matteo Meneghetti form
Tahseen Seif El Din - poslední zápasy
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim El Feky | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F19 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziad Barakat | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F18 - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-68, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F17 - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Harrison Lombe | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F16 - antuka | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F37 - antuka | ||||
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Odil Akramov | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F25 - antuka | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F24 - antuka | ||||
12.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hassan Bassel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F36 - antuka | ||||
09.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislav Korshunov | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F33 - antuka | ||||
11.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Guelfo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F32 - antuka | ||||
04.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Completo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - antuka | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristobal Grandon Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - antuka | ||||
21.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Arguello | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - antuka | ||||
23.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Scremin Ashraf El Hawan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Maxi Pongratz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F25 - antuka | ||||
16.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Matteo Meneghetti - poslední zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seyed Hasan Mousavi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ziad Hemida | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Gregoriou | 7-66, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu |