Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
15.01.95, 29 Let
15.01.95, 29 Let
Tae-Woo Lee vs. Seong Jae Han - Vzájemné zápasy
29.05.17 | kvalifik. | Tae-Woo Lee | Seong Jae Han | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Korea F1 | tvrdý |
Tae-Woo Lee form & Seong Jae Han form
Tae-Woo Lee - poslední zápasy
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaewoo Park | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongchi Bak | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jun Ha Hyun | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jungmin Hwang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 3-6, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassin Adel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Seong Jae Han - poslední zápasy
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seongbin Sim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Heon Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kangjae Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Eun Chong Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Seong Taek Im | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Sung Han | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Yong Han | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Taek Im | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dukyoung Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-3, 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 6-1, 1-0, Dae-Hee Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hun Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Su Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ho-Min Kang | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Su Kim | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu |