ZÁPAS
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Federico Campana | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | M25 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
13.04.98, 25 Let
15 170 $
13.04.98, 25 Let
15 170 $
Stefanos Sakellaridis vs. Federico Campana - Vzájemné zápasy
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Federico Campana | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M25 Antalya | antuka |
Stefanos Sakellaridis form & Federico Campana form
Stefanos Sakellaridis - poslední zápasy
M15 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nishi - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Australia - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Federico Campana - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu |