ZÁPAS
08.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefano Battaglino | Benedikt Emesz | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
05.12.01, 22 Let
05.12.01, 22 Let
Stefano Battaglino vs. Benedikt Emesz - Vzájemné zápasy
08.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefano Battaglino | Benedikt Emesz | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Stefano Battaglino form & Benedikt Emesz form
Stefano Battaglino - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.22 2. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Alen Bill | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-74, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jarno Jans | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Joris Moret | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 4-1, Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-5, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Donati | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Benedikt Emesz - poslední zápasy
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Siem Woldeab | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Brown | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Olle Wallin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hank Trondson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Trondson | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Innsbruck - antuka | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
14.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-711, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-4, 1-0, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |