ZÁPAS
07.02.20 | čtvrtfinále | Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito | Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | 7-5, 0-6, 10-7 | M25 Palm | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švédsko
28.09.96, 27 Let
28.09.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Kolumbia
24.04.87, 36 Let
24.04.87, 36 Let
Španielsko
03.06.95, 28 Let
03.06.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Kolumbia
24.06.90, 33 Let
24.06.90, 33 Let
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez - Vzájemné zápasy
07.02.20 | čtvrtfinále | Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito | Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | 7-5, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M25 Palm | antuka |
Simon Freund form & Nicolas Barrientos form
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito - poslední zápasy
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
09.02.20 finále | vs. Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.20 semifinále | vs. Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | 7-5, 0-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez - poslední zápasy
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff/Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 6-71, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
24.09.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti | 3-6, 7-62, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
15.02.20 finále | vs. Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.20 semifinále | vs. Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
07.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 7-68, 12-10 | detail zápasu |