ZÁPAS
12.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shalva Dzhanashia | Nikita Valentsev | 6-4, 7-5 | Kazan Challenger | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
17.10.98, 25 Let
17.10.98, 25 Let
Shalva Dzhanashia vs. Nikita Valentsev - Vzájemné zápasy
15.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shalva Dzhanashia | Nikita Valentsev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Russia F6 | antuka |
08.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shalva Dzhanashia | Nikita Valentsev | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Russia F5 | antuka |
12.03.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Shalva Dzhanashia | Nikita Valentsev | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Kazan Challenger | tvrdý I. |
Shalva Dzhanashia form & Nikita Valentsev form
Shalva Dzhanashia - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 finále | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.19 semifinále | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Nikita Valentsev - poslední zápasy
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F13 - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F1 - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 2-6, - Nikita Valentsev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danyil Chornous | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Sergey Teteryukov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F3 - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Lobkov | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - antuka | ||||
16.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |