ZÁPAS
20.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Sergio Martos Gornes | Afonso Salgado | 6-1, 6-4 | M25 Vic | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
08.05.97, 26 Let
08.05.97, 26 Let
Sergio Martos Gornes vs. Afonso Salgado - Vzájemné zápasy
20.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Sergio Martos Gornes | Afonso Salgado | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Vic | antuka |
15.05.19 | 1. kolo | Sergio Martos Gornes | Afonso Salgado | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Valldoreix | antuka |
Sergio Martos Gornes form & Afonso Salgado form
Sergio Martos Gornes - poslední zápasy
Forli 3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
20.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-77, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-4, 5-0, Lluis Dolz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gerard Granollers | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Labrador | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 7-66, 6-77, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Walter Trusendi | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Afonso Salgado - poslední zápasy
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Binding | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Bini | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Len Schouten | 5-7, 0-1, - Afonso Salgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-1, Filipe Brandao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 1-2, - Afonso Salgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |