ZÁPAS
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kolumbia
28.08.99, 24 Let
10 258 $
28.08.99, 24 Let
10 258 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
JAR
23.05.99, 24 Let
23.05.99, 24 Let
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez vs. Rikhardt Bierman - Vzájemné zápasy
14.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez form & Rikhardt Bierman form
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - poslední zápasy
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cundinamarca - antuka | ||||
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Fletcher Scott | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Medellin - antuka | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ibague - antuka | ||||
07.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portoviejo - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-72, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ramon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Mandlik | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Novak | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Montes | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alec Adamson | 0-3, - Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Panama F4 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Franco Capalbo | 1-6, 7-61, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Rikhardt Bierman - poslední zápasy
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Infante Santana | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 7-67, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Brancal | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mikal Statham | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zandrix Acob | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anas Abdelouahid | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Schachter | 0-6, 0-3, - Rikhardt Bierman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | - Rikhardt Bierman - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Ambrozy | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sacha Modica | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. George Houghton | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Mitchell | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |