ZÁPAS
28.05.18 | kvalifik. | Santiago Bramajo | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 7-61, 7-62 | Argentina F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
07.11.00, 23 Let
07.11.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
06.12.00, 23 Let
06.12.00, 23 Let
Santiago Bramajo vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz - Vzájemné zápasy
28.05.18 | kvalifik. | Santiago Bramajo | Juan Pablo Cenoz | 7-61, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Argentina F3 | antuka |
Santiago Bramajo form & Juan Pablo Cenoz form
Santiago Bramajo - poslední zápasy
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 5-7, - Santiago Bramajo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Pini | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-73, 7-63, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 2-0, Pedro Iamachkine - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lujan - antuka | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Postay | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Gaggiofatto | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Salta - antuka | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Juan Pablo Cenoz - poslední zápasy
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Abbrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-0, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Kamisar | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F3 - antuka | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F2 - antuka | ||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F1 - antuka | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Papic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F7 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 7-66, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iago Ciucio | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F3 - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 6-71, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Descarrega | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F2 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Razborsek | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F14 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu |