ZÁPAS
02.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Santiago Bramajo | Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | M25 Hurlingham | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
07.11.00, 23 Let
07.11.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Santiago Bramajo vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague - Vzájemné zápasy
02.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Santiago Bramajo | Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Hurlingham | antuka |
Santiago Bramajo form & Felipe Martinez Sarrasague form
Santiago Bramajo - poslední zápasy
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 5-7, - Santiago Bramajo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Pini | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-73, 7-63, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 2-0, Pedro Iamachkine - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lujan - antuka | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alan Postay | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Gaggiofatto | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Salta - antuka | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague - poslední zápasy
M25 Rosario - antuka | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucca Guercio | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rosario - antuka | ||||
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Darderi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 5-0, Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hurlingham - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Austin Rapp | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 2-6, 7-67, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kin Javier Gutierrez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Aron Pierce | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-1, 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. David Volfson | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 6-74, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Joe Cooper | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |