ZÁPAS
29.10.18 | kvalifik. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | Greece F6 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
13.05.97, 26 Let
13.05.97, 26 Let
Samuele Ramazzotti vs. Stephanos Schinas - Vzájemné zápasy
29.10.18 | kvalifik. | Samuele Ramazzotti | Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Greece F6 | tvrdý |
Samuele Ramazzotti form & Stephanos Schinas form
Samuele Ramazzotti - poslední zápasy
San Benedetto - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Recanati Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reggio - antuka | ||||
31.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casale - antuka | ||||
18.05.19 semifinále | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
08.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Stephanos Schinas - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |