ZÁPAS
10.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ryuki Matsuda | Gustavs Lukstins | 6-0, 6-1 | Turkey F6 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Lotyšsko
15.12.98, 25 Let
15.12.98, 25 Let
Ryuki Matsuda vs. Gustavs Lukstins - Vzájemné zápasy
10.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ryuki Matsuda | Gustavs Lukstins | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F6 | tvrdý |
Ryuki Matsuda form & Gustavs Lukstins form
Ryuki Matsuda - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.24 semifinále | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-79, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-70, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
New Delhi - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 finále | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.24 semifinále | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kalaburagi - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Gustavs Lukstins - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Marcis Garuts | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Slavic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Latvia F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lithuania F1 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F1 - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 6-78, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F3 - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Denis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Filin | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F3 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F18 - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Mirobyan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F17 - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F2 - antuka | ||||
09.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olaf De Weerdt | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F1 - antuka | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F2 - koberec | ||||
24.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Tessaro | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Apostolico | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu |