ZÁPAS
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Roee Benya | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Sozopol | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Izrael
18.02.00, 24 Let
18.02.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
16.12.00, 23 Let
16.12.00, 23 Let
Roee Benya vs. Nicolas Demeroutis - Vzájemné zápasy
06.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Roee Benya | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Sozopol | tvrdý |
Roee Benya form & Nicolas Demeroutis form
Roee Benya - poslední zápasy
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Nicolas Demeroutis - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 5-7, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lasne - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hingley | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 7-612, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |