ZÁPAS
15.08.16 | semifinále | Roberto Cid Subervi/Naoki Nakagawa | Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | Germany F11 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Dominikánská r.
30.08.93, 30 Let
30.08.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Nemecko
14.02.98, 26 Let
14.02.98, 26 Let
Japonsko
19.11.96, 27 Let
19.11.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Nemecko
27.08.98, 25 Let
27.08.98, 25 Let
Roberto Cid Subervi/Naoki Nakagawa vs. Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels - Vzájemné zápasy
15.08.16 | semifinále | Roberto Cid Subervi/Naoki Nakagawa | Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Germany F11 | antuka |
Roberto Cid Subervi form & Valentin Guenther form
Roberto Cid Subervi/Naoki Nakagawa - poslední zápasy
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Buehler/Marco Meon | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luis Erlenbusch/Matteo Fago | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 finále | vs. Johannes Haerteis/Hannes Wagner | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 semifinále | vs. Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar/Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 finále | vs. Jannis Kahlke/Robin Kern | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jan Lukas Kern/Lukas Winkler | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 semifinále | vs. Florian Broska/Dylan Gee | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jahn/Tom Schonenberg | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu |
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels - poslední zápasy
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 finále | vs. Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Giordan Kunz/Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rene Schulte/Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 semifinále | vs. Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pelle Boerma/Leonard Von Hindte | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Charlos/Oscar Moraing | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Jan Lukas Kern/Jan Simon Vrbsky | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 semifinále | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi/Naoki Nakagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Fanselow/Jakob Sude | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |