USA
26.02.98, 26 Let
26.02.98, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Richard Torres vs. Jesse Flores - Vzájemné zápasy
24.04.18 | kvalifik. | Richard Torres | Jesse Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | USA F12 | antuka |
Richard Torres form & Jesse Flores form
Richard Torres - poslední zápasy
Canada F4 - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canada F3 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F12 - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Siegler | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 | vs. Tomas Kopczynski | 6-3, Tomas Kopczynski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
USA F11 - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Fainblum | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arslan Orashev | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
USA F5 - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 7-67, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 | vs. Cesar Cernuda Alonso | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
USA F4 - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Bradley | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.18 | vs. Bryant Mohns | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
USA F3 - antuka | ||||
07.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F35 - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F34 - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-74, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F33 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F32 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ante Bilic | 6-0, 4-0, Ante Bilic - skreč | detail zápasu |
Jesse Flores - poslední zápasy
M15 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, - Jesse Flores - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 6-4, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matej Dodig | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-67, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 7-610 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabasco - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Xalapa - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |