ZÁPAS
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Rayane Oumaouche | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-0, 6-0 | M25 Lima | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
22.06.97, 26 Let
22.06.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
21.10.96, 27 Let
21.10.96, 27 Let
Rayane Oumaouche vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Vzájemné zápasy
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Rayane Oumaouche | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M25 Lima | antuka |
Rayane Oumaouche form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Rayane Oumaouche - poslední zápasy
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Rayane Oumaouche - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Ruscica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-67, 6-73, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Federico Juan Aguilar - poslední zápasy
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
21.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Junin - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mkasym Panchenko | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |