ZÁPAS
18.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | Aleksandar Tomas | 6-0, 7-5 | Portugal F1 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
15.09.90, 33 Let
35 133 $
15.09.90, 33 Let
35 133 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
26.06.03, 20 Let
26.06.03, 20 Let
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez vs. Aleksandar Tomas - Vzájemné zápasy
18.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | Aleksandar Tomas | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Portugal F1 | tvrdý |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez form & Aleksandar Tomas form
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - poslední zápasy
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 3-6, 7-64, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Guimaraes 2 | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Barroetavena | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Branger | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Pobes | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-5, - Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lautaro Pane | 4-6, 0-4, - Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Aleksandar Tomas - poslední zápasy
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Innsbruck - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
28.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Lazarov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Luigi Vilella | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Marko Maric | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuang Chen Lin | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rabee Sleem | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Skobelev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 1-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu |