ZÁPAS
17.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pol Martin Tiffon | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spain F7 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
21.12.01, 22 Let
21.12.01, 22 Let
Pol Martin Tiffon vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona - Vzájemné zápasy
17.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pol Martin Tiffon | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Spain F7 | antuka |
Pol Martin Tiffon form & Samuel Martinez Arjona form
Pol Martin Tiffon - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 finále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 finále | vs. Jerome Kym | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.24 semifinále | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 7-611, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Samuel Martinez Arjona - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovan Bjelobrk | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-67, 0-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Alemany | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Koenig | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |