ZÁPAS
16.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | M25 Santa | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
02.08.01, 22 Let
02.08.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
03.02.00, 24 Let
11 465 $
03.02.00, 24 Let
11 465 $
Pietro Orlando Fellin vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi - Vzájemné zápasy
16.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Santa | antuka |
Pietro Orlando Fellin form & Gian Marco Ortenzi form
Pietro Orlando Fellin - poslední zápasy
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Gian Marco Ortenzi - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 2-3, - Gian Marco Ortenzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-3, - Gian Marco Ortenzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hien Pham | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Perjesi Novakovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Conigliaro | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 0-1, - Gian Marco Ortenzi - skreč | detail zápasu |