ZÁPAS
02.09.19 | kvalifik. | Pietro Marino | Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 La | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Tunisko
02.10.00, 23 Let
02.10.00, 23 Let
Pietro Marino vs. Skander Ben Abdallah - Vzájemné zápasy
02.09.19 | kvalifik. | Pietro Marino | Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 La | antuka |
Pietro Marino form & Skander Ben Abdallah form
Pietro Marino - poslední zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Emil Rast | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Christian Carassai | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Mura | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dax Donders | 5-7, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Skander Ben Abdallah - poslední zápasy
Tunis Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hitesh Yalamanchili | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Deckers | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Agbesi Osei Antwi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Jones | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Fortmann | 7-62, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Binnie | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 7-66, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 0-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jad Kerkeni | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Berrajah | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
02.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nessime Chabaan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |