ZÁPAS
01.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Pierre Faivre | Martin Atanasov | 6-4, 6-2 | France F10 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
03.06.98, 25 Let
03.06.98, 25 Let
Pierre Faivre vs. Martin Atanasov - Vzájemné zápasy
01.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Pierre Faivre | Martin Atanasov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | France F10 | antuka |
Pierre Faivre form & Martin Atanasov form
Pierre Faivre - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Julien Dando | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 0-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
24.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-64, 3-6, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Halys | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-3, 6-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Martin Atanasov - poslední zápasy
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, - Martin Atanasov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Adesalu | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sercan Yesilova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Roessel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bulgaria F1 - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F17 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F46 - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F45 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F27 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ege Ertas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berke Eser Coskun | 7-65, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F26 - antuka | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Kulturel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F25 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berke Eser Coskun | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Plamen Penev | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
France F14 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florian Blot | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jurgen Briand | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Young-Smith | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F24 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |