ZÁPAS
18.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pelle Boerma | Francisco Oliveira | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Portugal F5 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
18.02.97, 27 Let
18.02.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
09.07.98, 25 Let
09.07.98, 25 Let
Pelle Boerma vs. Francisco Oliveira - Vzájemné zápasy
18.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pelle Boerma | Francisco Oliveira | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Portugal F5 | tvrdý |
Pelle Boerma form & Francisco Oliveira form
Pelle Boerma - poslední zápasy
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Francisco Oliveira - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Villar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theodor-Matei Ene | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grant Lothringer | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Bernard | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Le | 6-1, Kevin Le - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thanos Benos | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rupert George | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Francisco Reis Da Costa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-72, 0-3, - Francisco Oliveira - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |