ZÁPAS
30.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pedro Graca | Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | Portugal F19 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
09.06.03, 20 Let
09.06.03, 20 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
25.02.96, 28 Let
25.02.96, 28 Let
Pedro Graca vs. Victor Gurevich - Vzájemné zápasy
30.09.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pedro Graca | Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Portugal F19 | tvrdý |
Pedro Graca form & Victor Gurevich form
Pedro Graca - poslední zápasy
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goran Duquesne | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F19 - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F6 - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F5 - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manoel Felipe De Alencar | Manoel Felipe De Alencar - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F4 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 1-0, - Pedro Graca - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.18 | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.18 | vs. Alban Meuffels | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F1 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Victor Gurevich - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-79, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 1-6, 1-4, - Victor Gurevich - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor Leal | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Minsk - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Badr Bouarich | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Oswald | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |