ZÁPAS
07.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Paulo Fernandes | Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | Portugal F20 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
08.04.99, 24 Let
08.04.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
12.10.99, 24 Let
12.10.99, 24 Let
Paulo Fernandes vs. Afonso Portugal - Vzájemné zápasy
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Paulo Fernandes | Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Porto | tvrdý |
07.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Paulo Fernandes | Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Portugal F20 | tvrdý |
Paulo Fernandes form & Afonso Portugal form
Paulo Fernandes - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Maia | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-6, 0-1, - Paulo Fernandes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Pinho | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolaj Talimaa | 4-6, 7-5, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Brancal | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamad Abdulaal | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Beran | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Afonso Portugal - poslední zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-2, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Alessandro Hernandez Frias | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iiro Vasa | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |