ZÁPAS
08.08.18 | 1. kolo | Paul Woerner | Nicholas Bybel | 6-1, 2-0, - skreč | Germany F11 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
1 | ||
Paul Woerner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nicholas Bybel | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Nicholas Bybel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Paul Woerner | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Nicholas Bybel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Paul Woerner | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Nicholas Bybel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nicholas Bybel | |
1-0 | Nicholas Bybel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Paul Woerner | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- skreč |
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
25.10.93, 30 Let
23 599 $
25.10.93, 30 Let
23 599 $
Paul Woerner vs. Nicholas Bybel - Vzájemné zápasy
08.08.18 | 1. kolo | Paul Woerner | Nicholas Bybel | 6-1, 2-0, Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | Germany F11 | antuka |
Paul Woerner form & Nicholas Bybel form
Paul Woerner - poslední zápasy
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Al - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
04.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Nicholas Bybel - poslední zápasy
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
11.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Papagno | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 0-4, - Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
29.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oliver Crawford | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Radomlje - antuka | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
04.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Riva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Mouesca | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
26.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-4, - Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksa Krivokapic | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
19.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-5, 0-5, - Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orange - antuka | ||||
19.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-5, - Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Blu Baker | 4-6, 5-4, Blu Baker - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aidan Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | detail zápasu |