ZÁPAS
23.04.18 | čtvrtfinále | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov | Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega | 6-2, 6-1 | Israel F4 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Fínsko
05.03.97, 27 Let
05.03.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Izrael
12.12.97, 26 Let
12.12.97, 26 Let
Ukrajina
17.05.95, 28 Let
17.05.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Taliansko
11.01.91, 33 Let
11.01.91, 33 Let
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov vs. Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega - Vzájemné zápasy
23.04.18 | čtvrtfinále | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov | Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Israel F4 | tvrdý |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen form & Edan Bakshi form
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov - poslední zápasy
Israel F4 - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.18 finále | vs. Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Oz Daniel/Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 semifinále | vs. Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F14 - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.18 semifinále | vs. Dusty H. Boyer/Evan Hoyt | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Alex Gornet/Jonathan Morr | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Alessandro Bega - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega - poslední zápasy
Israel F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Conor Berg/Scott Duncan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alon Elia/Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arthur Rinderknech/Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Itay Berman/Peter Kobelt | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F4 - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Orel Ovil/Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |