ZÁPAS
03.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | George Goldhoff | 6-3, 6-2 | Israel F1 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
14.01.95, 29 Let
30 040 $
14.01.95, 29 Let
30 040 $
Patrik Niklas-Salminen vs. George Goldhoff - Vzájemné zápasy
03.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | George Goldhoff | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Israel F1 | tvrdý |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen form & George Goldhoff form
Patrik Niklas-Salminen - poslední zápasy
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-5, 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Toulouse Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poznan Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Henry Patten | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Colin Sinclair | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Joe Misrahi | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.22 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-73, 7-65, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Forli 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Kareem Allaf | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Manama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-76, 7-60, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu |
George Goldhoff - poslední zápasy
Merida Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | - George Goldhoff - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Vos | 7-65, - George Goldhoff - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathis Bondaz | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Columbus - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Varun Jayaram | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Decatur - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Evans | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edwardsville - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Cleeve Harper | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dallas - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-74, 7-65, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tulsa - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Govind Nanda | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
04.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.20 1. kolo | vs. James Cerretani | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Justin Butsch | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Sonne | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |