ZÁPAS
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Osmancan Soyler | David Chelidze | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Turecko
16.08.99, 24 Let
16.08.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
27.01.00, 24 Let
27.01.00, 24 Let
Osmancan Soyler vs. David Chelidze - Vzájemné zápasy
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Osmancan Soyler | David Chelidze | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Osmancan Soyler form & David Chelidze form
Osmancan Soyler - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Janis | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 3-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enes Donmezer | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Timmermans | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Onder Balci | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 7-62, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rok Komac | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 0-2, - Osmancan Soyler - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Chelidze | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emir Sendogan | Emir Sendogan - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
David Chelidze - poslední zápasy
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
27.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michele Vianello | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Rabtsevich | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Konstantine Gogeliya | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bozo Barun | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Svanidze | - David Chelidze - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasily Jugashvili | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Mikheil Khmiadashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taraschi Kikalischvili | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |