ZÁPAS
21.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Oscar Galimardanov | Tomas Liska | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
24.04.00, 23 Let
24.04.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
31.07.98, 25 Let
18 322 $
Oscar Galimardanov vs. Tomas Liska - Vzájemné zápasy
21.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Oscar Galimardanov | Tomas Liska | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Oscar Galimardanov form & Tomas Liska form
Oscar Galimardanov - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Tomas Liska - poslední zápasy
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
21.08.21 semifinále | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - Tomas Liska - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
20.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |