Piracicaba Challenger - antuka |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Punta Del - antuka |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Tigre Challenger - antuka |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
11.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
Santa Fe - antuka |
20.10.23 semifinále | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita | 6-70, 7-64, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
Madrid Challenger - antuka |
14.04.23 semifinále | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-710, 7-64, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
13.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Murcia Challenger - antuka |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | | detail zápasu |
Girona Challenger - antuka |
30.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
Vina del - antuka |
17.03.23 semifinále | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
Santiago Challenger - antuka |
09.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Concepcion Challenger - antuka |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 1-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka |
22.01.23 finále | vs. Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo/Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
20.01.23 semifinále | vs. Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko/Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
19.01.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-68 | | detail zápasu |
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Vacaria - antuka |
02.12.22 semifinále | vs. Igor Gimenez/Grigoriy Lomakin | - | | detail zápasu |
01.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Zem Bassani Bassani/Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
M25+H Lajeado - antuka |
26.11.22 finále | vs. Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
26.11.22 semifinále | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
24.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |