ZÁPAS
12.05.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Ondrej Krstev | Yannick Offermans | 6-4, 7-62 | Czech Republic | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
20.02.92, 32 Let
20.02.92, 32 Let
Ondrej Krstev vs. Yannick Offermans - Vzájemné zápasy
12.05.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Ondrej Krstev | Yannick Offermans | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Czech Republic | antuka |
Ondrej Krstev form & Yannick Offermans form
Ondrej Krstev - poslední zápasy
M15 Litija - antuka | ||||
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ostrava - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Yannick Offermans - poslední zápasy
Germany F13 - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Baumann | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Kapric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 3-6, 6-713 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F10 - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Borter | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Gewert | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
25.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Musil | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Rozlivek | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Zbroja | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Kaiser | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-66, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Nagy | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F7 - antuka | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Gorsic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F6 - antuka | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.15 | vs. Milan Habrman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F5 - antuka | ||||
16.03.15 | vs. Nazar Khrustalev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Van Der Lans | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F4 - antuka | ||||
09.03.15 | vs. Edoardo Pompei | 1-6, 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Sudic | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - koberec | ||||
26.01.15 kvalifik. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Garcia | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F3 - koberec | ||||
19.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Lavrov | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
05.01.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jens Hauser | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |