Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
07.06.00, 23 Let
14 938 $
07.06.00, 23 Let
14 938 $
Omni Kumar vs. Ivan Denisov - Vzájemné zápasy
05.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Omni Kumar | Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Omni Kumar form & Ivan Denisov form
Omni Kumar - poslední zápasy
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elijah Strode | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 0-3, - Omni Kumar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Miles Jones | 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 semifinále | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.12.23 finále | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.23 semifinále | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Hamza El Amine | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | Tiago Pereira - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 finále | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 semifinále | vs. Niels Visker | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Denisov - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 2 - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kigali 1 - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu |