ZÁPAS
23.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Dmitrii Baskov | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Chornomorsk | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Moldavsko
19.12.94, 29 Let
19.12.94, 29 Let
Oleksandr Bielinskyi vs. Dmitrii Baskov - Vzájemné zápasy
23.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Dmitrii Baskov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Chornomorsk | antuka |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi form & Dmitrii Baskov form
Oleksandr Bielinskyi - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Rogers | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Hady El Kordy | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Denzel Seetso | 6-3, 3-2, Denzel Seetso - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 5-7, - Oleksandr Bielinskyi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Edilson Jose De Arauje Rosa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pirot - antuka | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 finále | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.22 semifinále | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Hess | 7-61, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
12.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alec Beckley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Dmitrii Baskov - poslední zápasy
M15 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F14 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |