Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
18.02.94, 30 Let
18.02.94, 30 Let
Oh-Hee Kwon vs. Sung Jun Park - Vzájemné zápasy
29.08.16 | kvalifik. | Oh-Hee Kwon | Sung Jun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Korea F7 | antuka |
24.06.13 | 1. kolo | Oh-Hee Kwon | Sung Jun Park | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Korea F8 | tvrdý |
Oh-Hee Kwon form & Sung Jun Park form
Oh-Hee Kwon - poslední zápasy
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Woo Cho | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akishima - koberec | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Taiyo Hirano | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mao Takada | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yunseong Chung | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong Jae Han | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alec Adamson | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Guam F1 - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Kishi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Sung Jun Park - poslední zápasy
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kangjae Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seokwoo Yoon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Schmid | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seongbin Sim | 7-65, 1-0, Seongbin Sim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 0-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gwang Hyeon Cho | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ang Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |