Acapulco - tvrdý |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-79, 6-76 | | detail zápasu |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. |
03.02.24 | vs. Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6, 6-76 | | detail zápasu |
Maia Challenger - antuka |
01.12.23 semifinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo/Frederico Gil | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
29.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Weis/Louis Wessels | Alexander Weis/Louis Wessels/Dhruv Sunish - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. |
16.09.23 | vs. Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-70, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
Aix En - antuka |
07.05.23 finále | vs. Jason Murray Kubler/John Peers | 7-65, 4-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 7-64, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
04.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux/Alexandre Muller | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Estoril - antuka |
08.04.23 semifinále | vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 6-74, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
07.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald | 6-3, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
Davis Cup - antuka |
05.02.23 | vs. Tomas Machac/Adam Pavlasek | 7-5, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
Maia Challenger - antuka |
03.12.22 finále | vs. Julian Cash/Henry Patten | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
02.12.22 semifinále | vs. Petros Tsitsipas/Sem Verbeek | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
01.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale | 6-2, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Timofey Skatov | 7-64, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Valencia Challenger - antuka |
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Milojevic/Miljan Zekic | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
Brest Challenger - tvrdý I. |
27.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Viktor Durasovic/Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-74 | | detail zápasu |
Davis Cup - tvrdý I. |
17.09.22 | vs. Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
New York - tvrdý |
03.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Tim Puetz/Michael Venus | 4-6, 6-73 | | detail zápasu |
01.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Porto Challenger - tvrdý |
09.07.22 finále | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
08.07.22 semifinále | vs. Pedro Araujo/Daniel Rodrigues | 7-66, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
07.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Margaroli/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
06.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Kuznetsov | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
London - tráva |
01.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 5-7, 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
30.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Treat Conrad Huey/Franko Skugor | 7-611, 3-6, 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Ilkley Challenger - tráva |
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Julian Cash/Henry Patten | 6-75, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |