ZÁPAS
11.12.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Nicolas Rosenzweig | Alessandro Ceppellini | 7-5, 6-3 | Tunisia F39 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Nicolas Rosenzweig vs. Alessandro Ceppellini - Vzájemné zápasy
11.12.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Nicolas Rosenzweig | Alessandro Ceppellini | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F39 | antuka |
Nicolas Rosenzweig form & Alessandro Ceppellini form
Nicolas Rosenzweig - poslední zápasy
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Davis | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-61, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Bogatin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dublin - koberec | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Scott Duncan | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Scott Duncan | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Thomson | 7-66, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F29 - antuka | ||||
31.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
10.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-2, 5-2, Frane Nincevic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F13 - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Estevarena | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Finbar Talcott | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F12 - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nuno Borges | - | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Alessandro Ceppellini - poslední zápasy
M15 Genova - antuka | ||||
16.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
23.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
15.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
20.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gubbio - antuka | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reggio - antuka | ||||
31.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casale - antuka | ||||
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vercelli - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu |