ZÁPAS
06.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Terence Das | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
30.01.02, 22 Let
30.01.02, 22 Let
Nicolas Alvarez Varona vs. Terence Das - Vzájemné zápasy
06.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Terence Das | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | M15 Sintra | tvrdý |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona form & Terence Das form
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - poslední zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 0-1, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-4, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 7-64, 3-4, Rafael Izquierdo Luque - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.23 semifinále | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Terence Das - poslední zápasy
M15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Joao Monteiro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-74, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastiao Vilas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Nava | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 1-0, Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Gentil | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 1-6, 0-2, - Terence Das - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |