ZÁPAS
23.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikita Mashtakov | Hyeong Don Kim | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Turkey F3 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
05.05.93, 30 Let
05.05.93, 30 Let
Nikita Mashtakov vs. Hyeong Don Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikita Mashtakov | Hyeong Don Kim | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Turkey F5 | antuka |
23.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Nikita Mashtakov | Hyeong Don Kim | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Turkey F3 | tvrdý |
Nikita Mashtakov form & Hyeong Don Kim form
Nikita Mashtakov - poslední zápasy
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maribor - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Krsko - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - antuka | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Kyiv Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
09.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Hyeong Don Kim - poslední zápasy
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woodam Song | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sechan Eum | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jungwon Park | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0, Dae-Hee Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kangjae Kim | 6-3, 4-1, Kangjae Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Chong Shin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F5 - antuka | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F4 - antuka | ||||
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Ata Kalayicioglu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emir Tamer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F3 - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F2 - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho-Min Kang | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detail zápasu |