ZÁPAS
13.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mykola Leshchynskyy | Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-0 | Ukraine F2 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Ukrajina
12.04.85, 38 Let
12.04.85, 38 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
16.12.99, 24 Let
16.12.99, 24 Let
Mykola Leshchynskyy vs. Egor Baklanov - Vzájemné zápasy
13.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Mykola Leshchynskyy | Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Ukraine F2 | antuka |
Mykola Leshchynskyy form & Egor Baklanov form
Mykola Leshchynskyy - poslední zápasy
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Liavonchyk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F1 - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Varichenko | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dmytro Shkitov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F36 - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Barros | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F6 - antuka | ||||
26.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F5 - antuka | ||||
19.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
12.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Gaidur | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Egor Baklanov - poslední zápasy
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 3-6, 7-66, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Prammer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-75, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Anastasiou | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-72, 6-3, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 4-6, 0-3, - Egor Baklanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-0, 5-2, Mykyta Markin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juraj Pivoluska | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F3 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Revin | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ukraine F2 - antuka | ||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykola Leshchynskyy | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Malyarchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |