ZÁPAS
14.01.18 | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-3 | USA F4 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
07.01.92, 32 Let
07.01.92, 32 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.07.93, 30 Let
28.07.93, 30 Let
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels vs. Caspar Schuetze - Vzájemné zápasy
14.01.18 | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | USA F4 | antuka |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels form & Caspar Schuetze form
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - poslední zápasy
M15 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Robles | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F9 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Uisung Park | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F7 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Huixin Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 7-5, 6-714, 3-0, Wei Qiang Zheng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F10 - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F9 - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-5, - Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Sung Han | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. In Kyo Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
China F5 - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-0, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F4 - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu |
Caspar Schuetze - poslední zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wetzlar - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cluj - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu |