Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
09.12.00, 23 Let
09.12.00, 23 Let
Mirko Martinez vs. Piotr Galus - Vzájemné zápasy
19.10.20 | kvalifik. | Mirko Martinez | Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Mirko Martinez form & Piotr Galus form
Mirko Martinez - poslední zápasy
Lyon Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
13.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Biel Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 finále | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.23 semifinále | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Andria Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Coquimbo 2 - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Rio De - antuka | ||||
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Piotr Galus - poslední zápasy
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emmett Ward | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Baar | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perry Gregg | 5-7, 7-65, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Alvarez | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Matteo Iaquinto | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Nawoj | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Rodrigo Echavarria | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chukwudumebi Smarty | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu |