ZÁPAS
17.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Mihailo Popovic | Nicolas Demeroutis | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Srbsko
11.02.01, 23 Let
11.02.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
16.12.00, 23 Let
16.12.00, 23 Let
Mihailo Popovic vs. Nicolas Demeroutis - Vzájemné zápasy
17.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Mihailo Popovic | Nicolas Demeroutis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Heraklion | tvrdý |
Mihailo Popovic form & Nicolas Demeroutis form
Mihailo Popovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-0, - Mihailo Popovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Perry Gregg | 7-66, 4-5, - Mihailo Popovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Brogan Pierce | 5-7, 6-2, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Field | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Caldwell | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Petrovic (AUT) | 6-4, 4-2, Stefan Petrovic (AUT) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-5, - Mihailo Popovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 7-67, 0-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seongbin Sim | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juraj Pivoluska | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 7-61, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 0-2, - Mihailo Popovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jackson Varney | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Haadin Bava | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Nicolas Demeroutis - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 5-7, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lasne - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hingley | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 7-612, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F5 - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |